Levi's Wedgie Boot Fair Point PSK, fair Point psk, 30W x 30L

Levis Bootcut Jeans WEDGIE BOOT in Blue US 30 / 30

Levi's Wedgie Boot Fair Point PSK, fair Point psk, 30W x 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Wedgie Bootcut Jeans, Blue, Size 30, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Wedgie Boot Jeans Fair Point

5-7 days
£110.49
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi's Men's 537 Western Bootcut Jeans, Rocky Rinse, 32 W/32 L
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 537 Western Bootcut Jeans, in Range, 32 W/32 L
£66.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 537 Western Bootcut Jeans, Wow Have Fun, 30 W/30 L
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levis Bootcut Jeans 517 BOOTCUT in Blue US 34 / 32
£59.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Wedgie Boot Fair Point PSK, fair Point psk, 30W x 30L

Cheapest offer

The cheekiest jeans in your closet Made with a classic bootcut leg LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£63.00
amazon.co.uk