Levi's 501 '90s Jeans, Blue, Size 28, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Levis Jeans 501® '90S in Blue US 28 / 30

Levi's 501 '90s Jeans, Blue, Size 28, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's 501 '90S Office Refresh

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.00
Free Delivery

501 90's Jeans Office Refresh

5-7 days
£97.49
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans Scraped Travertine STF Beige 26 26
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501™ Crop Jeans Beige 25 / 26 Women
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Women's 501 90's Jeans , Ever Afternoon , 33W / 30L
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 501™ 90´s Ankle Jeans
£56.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's 501 '90s Jeans, Blue, Size 28, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's 501 '90s Jeans Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Mom fit Available in sizes 26 - 32" Details 501 '90S by Levi's Blue Jeans with mom cut High rise Belt loops Button & zip fastening Front and back five pocket Material & Care Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£80.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk