Levi's Men's 555 Relaxed Straight Jeans, Welcome to The Game, 30 W/32 L

Levis Jeans 555 RELAXED STRAIGHT in Marine US 30 / 32

Levi's Men's 555 Relaxed Straight Jeans, Welcome to The Game, 30 W/32 L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Levi's Men's 555 Relaxed Straight Jeans, Welcome to The Game, 30 W/32 L

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

555 Relaxed Straight Jeans Welcome To The 30W x 32L

Unknown
£99.95
Levi's Men's 555 Relaxed Straight Jeans, Welcome to The Game, 30 W/32 L

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our vintage-inspired 555 Relaxed Straight pays tribute to our classic straight leg jeans with our distinct "anti-fit" that gives you more room in the seat. Model is 185 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size 28 x 31 Think of these as the holy grail of thrift store finds, minus the hunt. Vintage-inspired jeans that pay tribute to our classic straight leg PRODUCT FIT: Cut with a relaxed fit through the seat and thigh Made with classic, non-stretch denim STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£40.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 555 Relaxed Straight Jeans, Welcome to The Game, 31 W/30 L
£40.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Jeans 555® RELAXED STRAIGHT in Black US 33 / 32
£79.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 555 Relaxed Straight Timeless Blues Ltw
£74.95
Compare 4 prices
standout.co.uk