Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Jeans, Check The Score, 34 W/32 L

Levis Jeans 568® LOOSE STRAIGHT in Blue US 34 / 32

Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Jeans, Check The Score, 34 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.23
Free Delivery

Levi's 568™ Loose Straight Jeans size W34L32 | Straight Jeans Outlet | Men W34L32

4-6 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Jeans, Check The Score, 34 W/32 L

In stock
£113.51
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Jeans, Check The Score, 34 W/32 L

Cheapest offer

A baggy silhouette that draws inspiration from '90s styles Great everyday jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£53.23
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's Jeans 568 in Cotton, Straight Fit, Green (Until Its Dust Od Pa), W32/L30
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Trouser, Black Olive 10w Cord, 32 W/32 L
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Trouser, Black Olive 10w Cord, 33 W/32 L
£54.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 568 Loose Straight How You Feel LTWT
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 568 Loose Straight How You Feel LTWT
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery