Levi´s ® 724™ High Rise Straight Jeans Blue 26 / 30 Woman

Levis Jeans 724 HIGH RISE STRAIGHT in Blue US 26 / 30

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® 724™ High Rise Straight Jeans Blue 26 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Would You Be Mine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 25W / 32L
£74.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 724™ Straight High Waist Jeans Black 25 / 30 Woman
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 31W / 32L
£49.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 28W x 32L
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Beneath The Shado
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 724™ High Rise Straight Jeans Blue 26 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate wardrobe staple with the Levi´s® 724™ High Rise Straight Jeans for women. This essential piece of clothing from the Pants subcategory redefines everyday style, blending timeless Levi´s® heritage with a contemporary, sophisticated silhouette. Expertly crafted for the modern woman, these long jeans are designed to be your go-to pair for any occasion, offering a perfect combination of comfort, style, and a universally flattering fit.Experience a fit that is designed to flatter, all day, every day. The 724™ High Rise Straight Jean is a proud member of our signature 'Lot 700' fits, a collection renowned for its ability to shape, hold, and lift, providing a confidence boost with every wear. We took your favorite high rise and updated it with an ultra-modern straight leg. The high-rise waist cinches your figure at its natural point, creating an elegant, leg-lengthening effect while offering supreme comfort and coverage. This versatile fit with a flattering high-rise tran
£57.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)