Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 28W / 32L

Levis Jeans 724 HIGH RISE STRAIGHT in Blue US 28 / 32

Used Offers from

Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 28W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.63
Free Delivery

Levi´s ® 724™ High Rise Straight Jeans Blue 28 / 32 Woman

1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 25W / 32L
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 724™ Straight High Waist Jeans Black 25 / 30 Woman
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 31W / 32L
£49.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 28W x 32L
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Beneath The Shado
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 28W / 32L

Cheapest offer

A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise Finished with an ultra-modern straight leg LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£44.63
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.