Levi's Men's Xx Chino Authentic Straight Trousers, Washed Black Rmn TWL, 30 W/34 L

Levis Men's Authentic Straight Washed Chinos 30W L Black

Used Offers from

Levi's Men's Xx Chino Authentic Straight Trousers, Washed Black Rmn TWL, 30 W/34 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.10
Free Delivery

Levi's Xx Chino Authentic Rlx Washed Black size W30L34 | Chinos Outlet | Men | Black W30L34

4-6 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levis Men's Authentic Straight Washed Chinos 30W L Black

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Levi's Men's Xx Authentic II Shorts, Cadet, 28W
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's XX Chino Authentic Strt Casual Khaki,
£44.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Xx Chino Authentic RLX Thats Deep, Thats Deep, 32 W/32 L
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Authentic Button Down Andre Light Wash size S | Casual Shirts Outlet | Men S
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Levi's XX Chino Authentic Strt Casual Khaki,
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Xx Chino Authentic Straight Trousers, Washed Black Rmn TWL, 30 W/34 L

Cheapest offer

A modern take on the classic chino Versatile fit with a straight leg Two front pockets for a classic style With a hidden zip pocket inside the right hand pocket Finished with two back flap pockets LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel.
£28.10
amazon.co.uk