Levi's Women's Perfect V-Neck T-Shirt, Annalise Stripe Cloud Dancer, XS

Levis Perfect V Neck T-Shirt - Black black 8 (XS)

Levi's Women's Perfect V-Neck T-Shirt, Annalise Stripe Cloud Dancer, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.64
Delivery from £4.49

Striped T-Shirt with Logo and V-Neck Black Striped/White

5-7 days
£21.25
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Perfect V-Neck T-Shirt, Annalise Stripe Cloud Dancer, XS

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Soft cotton jersey and a classic cut make this your new go-to shirtWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globallyThis is an oversized fit so we recommend to size down by one or two sizes Model is 173 cm, Waist 61 cm, Wearing a Size S We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally PRODUCT FIT: This is an oversized fit so we recommend to size down by one or two sizes It's called perfect for a reason A soft, classic V-neck that goes with everything Designed for comfort, style and versatility STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£15.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Women's Perfect V-Neck T-Shirt, Caviar, L
£25.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis T shirt PERFECT VNECK in White EU XS
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Perfect V-Neck T-Shirt, Annalise Stripe Cloud Dancer, M
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Levis Perfect V Neck T-Shirt - Black black 6 (2XS)
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery