Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 32W / 30L

Levis Skinny Jeans 312 SHAPING SLIM in Black US 32 / 30

Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 32W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.72
Free Delivery

Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black, Size 32, Inside Leg 30, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£56.00
Delivery from £3.99

312 Slim Shaping Jeans Soft Black

5-7 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Plus Size 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Black Sheep, 14 S

£79.67
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 32W / 30L

Cheapest offer

312 Shaping Slim Care instructions: Wash inside out and dry with similar colours, liquid detergent is recommended Mid-rise waist: sits on the waist
£49.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Women's Retro High Skinny Jeans, Black Celestial, 32W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 311™ Shaping Skinny Jeans
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Where We Going, 28W / 30L
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 311™ Shaping Skinny Jeans
£60.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans, Deep Serenity
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99