Levi´s ® 501® Rolled Denim Shorts Blue 25 Woman

Levis Women's Denim Shorts 25 L32 Blue

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® 501® Rolled Denim Shorts Blue 25 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levis Women's Denim Shorts 25 L32 Blue

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's 501® Original Shorts size W25 | Shorts Outlet | Women W25

4-6 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Women's 501 Rolled Short Denim Shorts, Chameleon Copy, 25W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Harlie New Long Sleeve Shirt Blue XS Woman
£46.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 501® Mid Thigh Shorts Denim Shorts, Odeon, 26W
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's Harlie Boyfriend Shirt Play Around Blue L
£45.50
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi´s ® 501® Rolled Denim Shorts Blue 25 Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 501® Rolled Denim Shorts for WomenDiscover your new wear-anywhere, looks-good-with-everything jean shorts. The iconic Levi´s® 501® Original, the blueprint for all modern jeans, is reimagined for warm weather with the 501® Rolled Denim Shorts. This is more than just a piece of clothing, it´s a staple of authentic self-expression, designed to be the cornerstone of your casual wardrobe season after season.Timeless and effortlessly cool, our 501® Rolled Shorts are the ultimate style essential that define your waist and hug you in all the right places. Engineered with a classic high-rise waist, these shorts sit comfortably at your natural waistline, creating a flattering, leg-lengthening silhouette that pays homage to decades of vintage style. The fit is a vintage-inspired straight cut through the hip and thigh, offering a comfortable yet structured look that never feels restrictive.Crafted from durable cotton denim, these shorts possess the legendary quality you expect from Levi´s®
£25.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)