Levi´s ® 90s Denim Jacket Blue S Woman

Levis Womens Soft As Butter Mid 90s Relaxed-fit Cotton-blend Denim Jacket S

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® 90s Denim Jacket Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Women's 90s Trucker Jacket, Soft As Butter Mid, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's 90s Trucker Jacket, Soft As Butter Mid, M
£79.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Classic Straight Jeans, Soft Black, 30W / 30L
£56.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Classic Straight Jeans, Soft Black, 32W / 32L
£64.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 22 S
£52.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Soft Black, 18 S
£36.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 90s Denim Jacket Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® ´90s Denim Jacket for WomenStep back in time and embrace the effortless cool of the 90s with the iconic Levi´s® ´90s Denim Jacket. This is more than just a piece of clothing from the Clothing category, it´s a statement of authentic style, designed for the modern woman with a love for vintage-inspired fashion. As a staple in the Jackets subcategory, it offers unparalleled versatility and a timeless appeal that transcends seasons and trends.Crafted to capture the essence of a beloved era, this women´s denim jacket features a distinct, pitched silhouette that instantly defines the ´90s aesthetic. Its versatile weight makes it the perfect layering piece for any occasion. Throw it over a summer dress on a cool evening, pair it with high-waisted jeans for a classic denim-on-denim look, or contrast it with a sleek skirt for a modern twist. The authentic, durable construction ensures it´s not just designed to be worn, but to be lived in.Our ´90s Trucker Jacket makes an outfit.You´d be
£79.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)