Levoit Tower Fan for Bedroom, 20 Db Ultra Quiet, 2.5 W to 7.5 W Low Power Consumption, Compact Desk Fan with Strong Yet Gentle Cooling Airflow, 12 H Timer, 90° Oscillation, 330 Mm Portable, White

Levoit Tower Fan for Bedroom, 20dB Ultra Quiet, 2.5W-7.5W Low Power Consumption, Compact Desk Fan with Strong yet Gentle Cooling Airflow, 12H Timer, 90°Oscillation, 13'' Portable, Powerful & Valuable

Levoit Tower Fan for Bedroom, 20 Db Ultra Quiet, 2.5 W to 7.5 W Low Power Consumption, Compact Desk Fan with Strong Yet Gentle Cooling Airflow, 12 H Timer, 90° Oscillation, 330 Mm Portable, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Levoit Windi Mini Tower Fan for bedroom, 20 dB Ultra 12.5x12.5x33 cm, White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.29
Free Delivery

Levoit Tower Fan for Bedroom, 20 Db Ultra Quiet, 2.5 W to 7.5 W Low Power Consumption, Compact Desk Fan with Strong Yet Gentle Cooling Airflow, 12 H Timer, 90° Oscillation, 330 Mm Portable, White

In stock
£147.20
Free Delivery

Levoit Tower Fan for Bedroom, 20 Db Ultra Quiet, 2.5 W to 7.5 W Low Power Consumption, Compact Desk Fan with Strong Yet Gentle Cooling Airflow, 12 H Timer, 90° Oscillation, 330 Mm Portable, White

In stock
£147.50
Free Delivery
Levoit Tower Fan for Bedroom, 20 Db Ultra Quiet, 2.5 W to 7.5 W Low Power Consumption, Compact Desk Fan with Strong Yet Gentle Cooling Airflow, 12 H Timer, 90° Oscillation, 330 Mm Portable, White

Cheapest offer

: With efficient DC motor and VORTEXAIR TECHNOLOGY, this fan produces high-performance airflow comparable to larger tower fans, delivering strong, focused breeze with consistent comfort : Our upgraded DC motor maintains low noise output, from 20-43dB across all speed levels, with optional sound and display-off functions, creating a peaceful environment for work, rest, or distraction-free sleep : Featuring a soft carry handle and a clean minimalist design, this compact tower fan is easy to move from bedroom to kitchen, desk, or any small space-delivering cooling wherever you need it without adding clutter : Operating at a maximum of 7.5 watts, this fan delivers consistent airflow with low power use, making it suitable for extended daily operation : With 4 fan speeds and a separate Turbo speed, this fan delivers personalized comfort, while its innovative multi-angle oscillation lets you set 30, 60, or 90 angles for airflow that follows your space and needs : This mini tower fan must be plugged into a power outlet during use. It is not cordless, Weight: 2.535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Levoit
£59.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levoit Classic 42-inch Pro Tower Fan
£93.49
Go to shop
levoit.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levoit Windi Mini Pro Tower Fan, 20dB Ultra Quiet Portable Fans, Powerful Airflow, 5-20H Long Run Time, Type-C Rechargeable with Detachable Auto-Charging Base & Warm Nightlight for Indoor & Outdoor
£89.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levoit Classic 42-inch Pro Smart Tower Fan
£101.99
Go to shop
levoit.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Replacement Remote Control Compatible with LEVOIT 36" Bladeless Tower Fan & Air Purifier for Bedroom
£18.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
Levoit Pedestal Air Circulator Fan
£94.50
Go to shop
levoit.co.uk
Free Delivery