Levy's Leathers 2.5" Padded Garment Leather Moon Phases Embroidery Guitar Strap, Adjustable from 48" to 55.5"; Black (MG317MP-BLK-BLK)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.85
Delivery from £9.12

Levy's Leathers 2.5" Padded Garment Leather Moon Phases Embroidery Guitar Strap, Adjustable from 48" to 55.5"; Black (MG317MP-BLK-BLK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.67
Free Delivery

Levys Moon Phases 2.5" Leather Guitar Strap Black

181 days
£79.00
Free Delivery
Levy's Leathers 2.5" Padded Garment Leather Moon Phases Embroidery Guitar Strap, Adjustable from 48" to 55.5"; Black (MG317MP-BLK-BLK)

Cheapest offer

Soft, Padded, Garment Leather Guitar Strap Black Embroidered Moon Phases Design Ladder-Style Height Adjustment Adjustable from 48" to 55.5" Hand Crafted in Nova Scotia, Canada
£67.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Levy's Leathers MSS2-4-XL-BLK 4.5-inch Extra Long Padded Leather Guitar Strap - Black - Adjustable from 37-63-inch
£75.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.13
Levy's Leathers 2.5" Suede Guitar Strap with Native American Inspired Feather and Fringe Design; Honey Brown Color (MS17AIF-004)
£139.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levy's Leathers Ms26-brg 2.5 inch Suede Leather Strap - Burgundy
£31.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.72
Levy's Leathers Illusion Series MP2OI-001 Polyester Guitar Strap Width 5 cm Worm Hole Design
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery