Levys 3.5" Garment Leather Extra Long

Levy's Leathers 3.5" Extra Long and Padded Garment Leather Guitar Strap with Genuine Suede Backing; Adjustable from 36" - 64" | Black (M4GF-XL-BLK)

Levys 3.5" Garment Leather Extra Long

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£45.00
Delivery from £1.99

Levy's M4GF-XL-BLK 3.5 inch Extra Long Garment Leather Guitar Straps with Thong - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levys Right Height LTH Strap 3,5" BK
£63.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levy's Leathers M4GF-DBR 3.5-inch Leather Padded Strap - Dark Brown
£38.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levy's Leathers MM18CH-BLK Accessories - Leather Headstock Strap Adapter - Black
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levy's Leathers 3" Wide Extra-Long Amped Leather Series Guitar Strap with Foam Padding and Garment Leather Backing, Black(M26PD-BLK-XL)
£47.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levys 3.5" Garment Leather Extra Long

Cheapest offer

The Levys 3.5-inch Garment Leather Extra Long Bass Strap is for bass players needing comfort and reach. With its wide padded leather construction it spreads instrument weight more evenly across your shoulder helping reduce fatigue during longer sessions. The extra-long adjustment range gives you plenty of flexibility whether you prefer your bass worn low or need extra length for larger instruments. A ladder-style feed-through system keeps the length secure once set so youre not constantly readjusting mid-play. On the underside the suede backing adds grip against clothing helping prevent slipping while you move on stage or practise at home. Internal foam padding further improves comfort without adding unnecessary bulk.
£45.00
1 day
Gear4music.com