Levys Amped Leather 3" BK

Levy's Leathers Top Grain Leather Guitar Strap, 3-Inch Wide, Black

Levy's Leathers 3" Wide Amped Leather Series Guitar Strap with Foam Padding and Garment Leather Backing; Black (M26PD-BLK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Levys Amped Leather 3" BK

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £8.90

Levy's Leathers 3" Wide Amped Leather Series Guitar Strap with Foam Padding and Garment Leather Backing; Black (M26PD-BLK)

£35.18
Free Delivery

Levys M26PD-BLK 3" Top Grain Leather Strap Black

1 day
£39.99
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Levy's Leathers M26gf-blk 2.5 inch Strap with Garment Leather Top - Black
£45.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levys Amped Leather 3" BK/WH
£48.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levy's Leathers M26gf-brn 2.5 inch Strap with Garment Leather Top - Brown
£48.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levys Amped Leather 3" WH/BK
£48.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levys Amped Leather 3" WH
£48.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levys Amped Leather 3" BK

Cheapest offer

Levys Favorite Pad. Leather 3" BK, Strap for Electric Guitar and Electric Bass, Padded strap with 1/4 inch foam wrapped in garment leather, Strap and end piece made of top grain leather, Length adjustment via ladder adjustment system, Length adjustable from 94 to 130 cm, Width: 76 mm, Colour: Black, Made in Canada
£34.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)