Levy's Leathers Guitar Strap, M8HTV-20, 2" jacquard weave guitar strap with vintage Hootenanny design

Levy's Vintage Hootenanny Textile guitar strap Brown

Levy's Leathers Guitar Strap, M8HTV-20, 2" jacquard weave guitar strap with vintage Hootenanny design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.10
Free Delivery

Levy's Leathers Guitar Strap, M8HTV-20, 2" jacquard weave guitar strap with vintage Hootenanny design

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.30
Free Delivery
Levy's Leathers Guitar Strap, M8HTV-20, 2" jacquard weave guitar strap with vintage Hootenanny design

Cheapest offer

Levy's 2" wide jacquard guitar strap. Adjustable to 56" Garment leather backing, distressed leather ends, and antique brass tri-glide adjustment
£34.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levy's Leathers M8htv-04, 2 inch Jacquard Weave Guitar Strap with Vintage Hootenanny Design
£24.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levys 2 60s Style Hootenanny Jacquard Weave Leather Back
£24.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99