Levys Garment Leather Bass Strap BK

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£43.00
Delivery from £8.90

Levys 3.5 Garment Leather Padded Suede Back Black

1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £1.99

Levys M4GF Garment Leather Strap w/ Thong Black

5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £22.49

Levy's Leathers M4gf-blk 3-1/2 inch Garment Leather Bass Guitar Strap with Foam Padding and Suede Backing - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.77
Free Delivery

Levy's Leathers M4gf-blk 3-1/2 inch Garment Leather Bass Guitar Strap with Foam Padding and Suede Backing - Black

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Levy's M4GF 3.5" Padded Leather Guitar Strap (Black)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levys M7GP Guitar strap White
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levys Garment Leather Strap 3" BK
£66.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levys M17SS Leather guitar strap Black
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levys Tri Glide 2" Leather & Polypropylene Guitar Strap Black
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Levy's Leathers Top Grain Leather Guitar Strap, 3-Inch Wide, Black
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levys Garment Leather Bass Strap BK

Cheapest offer

Levys Garment Leather Bass Strap M4GF-BLK, Strap for Electric Bass, Strap material: Clothing leather with suede inside, Padded, Adjustable in length: Ladder adjustment system, Width: 89 mm, Length adjustable from 91 to 132 cm, Colour: Black, Made in Canada
£43.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)