Levys Poly Print Strap 2" Tiger

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.90
Delivery from £8.90

Levy's Leathers Unisex's Mpd2 2”-Wide Polyester Guitar Strap, Traditional Japanese Tiger Motif, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Levys MPD2-124 Prints Polyester w Leather Ends 2" Japanese Tiger

1 day
£26.99
Delivery from £2.99

Levys MPD2-124 Guitar Strap, Japanese Tiger (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levy's MPS2-093 2 inch Polyester Sonic Art Guitar Straps - Bloody Skulls
£19.30
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levys Poly Print Strap 2" Dragon
£18.90
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levys Poly Strap 2" Asian Print
£19.30
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levy's Leathers MPS2-072 2 inch Polyester Sonic Art Series Guitar Strap
£19.30
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levy's Poly Hawaiian Print Mp22-003 Classical/Ukulele Strap - Orange
£7.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levys Poly Print Strap 2" Tiger

Cheapest offer

Levys Poly Print Strap 2" Tiger, Strap For Guitars Or Basses, Strap material: Polyester, End piece material: Leather, Length adjustment: Sliding buckle, Width: 51 mm, Max. length: 151 cm, Design: Japanese Traditional Tiger, Made in Canada
£18.90
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)