Lexar 128GB Professional (1750MB/Sec) Type B CFexpress Silver Series Memory Card

Lexar CFexpress Professional 128GB, Type B, 1000MB/s, 4k video recorder, Silver Series, Grey

Lexar 128GB Professional (1750MB/Sec) Type B CFexpress Silver Series Memory Card

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Lexar CFexpress Professional 128GB, Type B, 1000MB/s, 4k video recorder, Silver Series, Grey

In stock
£140.65
Delivery from £5.41

Lexar Professional Silver CFexpress Card Type B R1750/W1300 MB/s - 128GB

3-4 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Lexar Professional 128GB CFexpress Type B 1000MB/s Silver Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Lexar CFexpress Professional 128GB, Type B, 1000MB/s, 4k video recorder, Silver Series, Grey

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

Lexar 128GB CFexpress TYPE B Professional 1750MB/s SILVER PRO memory card (UK)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
GBP 169.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lexar CFexpress Professional 128GB, Type B, 1000MB/s, 4k video recorder, Silver Series, Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.28
Free Delivery
Lexar 128GB Professional (1750MB/Sec) Type B CFexpress Silver Series Memory Card

Cheapest offer

Designed for photographers and videographers who prioritise speed and efficiency, the Lexar Professional CFexpress Type B Silver Series Memory Card delivers fast, reliable performance with read speeds up to 1750MB/s and write speeds up to 1300MB/s. Ideal for next-gen cinema, DSLR and mirrorless cameras, it is also compatible with select Nikon cameras (D5, D6, D500, D850) that support CFexpress via firmware update.
£139.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Lexar 640GB Professional GOLD CFexpress 4.0 Type A Memory Card
£404.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
Lexar Gold Series Professional 1TB CFexpress 4.0 Type-A Memory Card
£893.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar 512GB Professional (1750MB/Sec) Type B CFexpress Silver Series Memory Card
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar 128GB Professional (1750MB/Sec) Type B CFexpress Gold Series Memory Card
£185.99
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Lexar Professional 256GB CFexpress Type B Silver Series Memory Card
£185.99
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50