Lexar 128GB Professional 1800x 280MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Card

Lexar LSD1800128G-BNNNG memory card 128 GB SDXC UHS-II Class 10

Save on used deals -34 %
Used Offers from £83.00

Lexar 128GB Professional 1800x 280MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Card

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Lexar 128GB Professional 1800x UHS-II SDXC Memory Card (GOLD Series)

3-5 working days
£129.90
Free Delivery

Lexar 128GB Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card Gold Series Class 10 U3 V60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Lexar SDXC Pro Gold Series UHS-II 128GB V60 Memory Card

in stock 3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £2.99

Lexar Professional 1800x SDXC Gold Series 128GB

1 day
£149.99
Delivery from £11.50

Lexar Professional 128GB 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card - 270MB/s Gold Series - New

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.66
Free Delivery

Lexar Professional SDXC 128GB BL 1800x UHS-II V60 gold | ✅Score & Win

2-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Lexar LSD1800128G-BNNNG Memory Card 128 Gb Sdxc

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lexar 128GB Twin Pack Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card Gold Series U3 V60
£292.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar SD Pro Gold Series UHS-II 1800x V60 - 128GB
£139.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lexar 128GB Professional 1800x 280MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Card

Cheapest offer

With an emphasis on improved compatibility, reliability, and performance, the Lexar Pro 1800x 280MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Card has the capacity to capture and transfer high-quality imagery in seconds. Suited to cine-quality 4K video and high-grade still-images, this SDXC card has lightning-fast 280MB/s read speeds and 180MB/s write speeds; perfect for ensuring an efficient post-production workflow.
£125.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)