Lexar 1TB Professional CFexpress Type B Silver 4.0 Memory Card, for Photographers, Videographers, Up to 3600/3000 MB/s, 8K Video (LCXEXS4001T-RNENG)

Lexar 1TB Professional (3600MB/Sec) Type B CFexpress 4.0 Silver Series Memory Card

Lexar 1TB Professional CFexpress Type B Silver 4.0 Memory Card, for Photographers, Videographers, Up to 3600/3000 MB/s, 8K Video (LCXEXS4001T-RNENG)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£389.00
Free Delivery

Lexar 1TB Professional (3600MB/Sec) Type B CFexpress 4.0 Silver Series Memory Card

2-3 working days
£475.00
Free Delivery

Lexar Professional Silver 4.0 CFexpress Card Type B R3600/W3300 MB/s - 1TB

3-4 working days
£609.00
Free Delivery

Lexar 1TB Professional CFexpress Type B Silver 4.0 Memory Card, for Photographers, Videographers, Up to 3600/3000 MB/s, 8K Video (LCXEXS4001T-RNENG)

In stock
£629.95
Delivery from £5.38
Lexar 1TB Professional CFexpress Type B Silver 4.0 Memory Card, for Photographers, Videographers, Up to 3600/3000 MB/s, 8K Video (LCXEXS4001T-RNENG)

Cheapest offer

Performance of up to 3600MB/s max read, 3000MB/s max write, and 2600MB/s sustained write speeds Boost your workflow efficiency - Pair it with the Lexar Professional Workflow CFexpress 4.0 Type B Card Reader to accelerate your productivity (reader sold separately) PCIe 4.0 and NVMe protocols enable performance that allows users to capture seamless 8K RAW video without frame drops Rugged design: temperature-proof, vibration-resistant, 12,000x wear-out resistant, dust-resistant (IP5X), 5m drop-proof, shock-resistant, bend-resistant, and 7x more compression-resistant than SD cards. Extensive compatibility with mainstream professional devices and backwards-compatible with XQD devices.
£389.00
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lexar Gold Series Professional 1TB CFexpress 4.0 Type-A Memory Card
£893.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar Silver Plus MicroSD Card UHS-I V30 R205/W150 MB/s - 1TB | ✅ 5 years warranty
£219.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional Go 1TB Portable SSD, UltraCompact, Supports Apple ProRes, Up to 1050MB/s Reading, USB 3.2 Gen 2, IP65 Dust and Water Resistant for iPhone 15/16 Pro, Silver
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional CFexpress 4.0 Type B Silver Series, 1TB
£397.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery