Lexar 256GB Pro (1800MB/Sec) CFexpress Type A 4.0 Gold Series Memory Card
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£203.00
Free Delivery
Lexar Gold Series Professional CFexpress Type-A Memory - 256GB, Card
In stock
£209.98
Delivery from £5.42
Lexar Gold CFexpress 4.0 Type A Card (256GB)
1 day
£238.99
Delivery from £11.50
Lexar CFexpress PRO Type A Gold 4.0 Series 256GB R1800/W1650MB/s - VPG400
3-4 working days
£247.00
Free Delivery
Lexar Gold CFexpress 4.0 Type A 256GB Card, 1800MB/s Read, 1650MB/s Write
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.52
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £84.11
Lexar 640GB Professional GOLD CFexpress 4.0 Type A Memory Card
£409.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
Lexar Professional 80GB CFexpress Type A Gold Series Memory Card, Up to 900MB/s Read, Cinema-Quality 8K Video, Rated VPG 400 (LCAGOLD080G-RNENG)
£84.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.41
Lexar 1TB Professional (1800MB/s) Type A CFexpress 4.0 Gold Series Memory Card
£804.00
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lexar JumpDrive LJDF35P256G-RNBNG USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black Silver
£51.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXAR Pro Gold Series Armor UHS-II 256GB IP68 R280/W205 SDXC Card
£149.00
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar ARMOR SILVER PRO SD Card 256GB, UHS-II SD Memory Card, Stainless Steel, C10, U3, V60, 6K UHD Video, up to 280MB/s Read, 160MB/s Write, SDXC Card for DSLR/Camera/Photographer/Videographer
£169.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery