Lexar 256GB Professional 1667x SDXC UHS-II Card Silver Series Class 10 U3 V60
Lexar 256GB 1667x (250MB/Sec) Professional UHS-II SDXC Card
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery
Lexar 256GB Professional 1667x SDXC UHS-II Card Silver Series Class 10 U3 V60
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
Free Delivery
Lexar 256GB Professional 1667x SDXC UHS-II Memory Card
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.95
Free Delivery
Lexar LSD256CB1667 256GB Professional 1667X UHS-2 Class 10 SDXC Card :: (>)
In stock
£198.00
Delivery from £0.99
2 Variants from £58.88
Lexar Professional 1667x 64GB SD SDXC Memory Card UHS-II - Ultra Fast- 250MB/s
£58.88
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 1667X UHS-2 Class 10 SDXC Card 128GB
£94.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lexar 256GB Professional 1066x SD Card, UHS-I, C10, U3, V30, Full HD, 4K, Up To 160MB/s Read SDXC Memory Card, for DSLR & Mirrorless Cameras
£67.99
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 256GB CFexpress Type B Silver Series Memory Card
£185.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50