Lexar 640GB Professional GOLD CFexpress 4.0 Type A Memory Card

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£404.75
Delivery from £5.39

Lexar 640GB Pro (1800MB/Sec) CFexpress Type A 4.0 Gold Series Memory Card

2-3 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

Lexar 640GB Professional GOLD CFexpress 4.0 Type A Memory Card

In stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

Lexar 640GB Pro GOLD CFexpress 4.0 Type A Memory Card 1800MB/s

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£749.00
Free Delivery

Lexar Professional Gold 4.0 CFexpress Card Type A VPG400 R1800/W1650 MB/s - 640GB

3-4 working days
£1,055.00
Free Delivery
Lexar 640GB Professional GOLD CFexpress 4.0 Type A Memory Card

Cheapest offer

UNMATCHED SPEED - Experience blazing-fast performance with up to 1800MB/s read and 1650MB/s write speeds, drastically reducing file transfer times for demanding workflows. CINEMATIC CAPTURE - Capture stunning 8K video with sustained write speeds of 1400MB/s, ensuring smooth, uninterrupted recording for professional-quality results in any environment. MASSIVE STORAGE - With a generous 640GB capacity, this CFexpress 4.0 Type-A card provides ample space for high-resolution photos and videos, eliminating the need for frequent card swaps. ULTIMATE RELIABILITY - Built to withstand extreme conditions, this card operates flawlessly from -12°C to 72°C, ensuring your data remains safe and accessible in challenging environments. BROAD COMPATIBILITY - Utilizing the PCIe 4.0 interface and CFexpress 4.0 Type A form factor, this card is compatible with a wide range of professional cameras and devices for seamless integration.
£404.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lexar CFexpress Type A Gold 4.0 Series - 640GB
£849.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Gold Series Professional CFexpress Type-A Memory - 256GB, Card
£209.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42