Lexar 64GB Professional Gold Series Armor 280MB/s UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card

Lexar ARMOR 64GB SDXC Pro Gold Stainless Steel UHS-II V60 IP68 280MB/s Card

Lexar 64GB Professional Gold Series Armor 280MB/s UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery

LEXAR Carte SDXC Pro Gold Series ARMOR UHS-II 64Go V60 IP68 Stainless Steel R280/W210

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

LEXAR Carte SDXC Pro Gold Series ARMOR UHS-II 64Go V60 IP68 Stainless Steel R280/W210

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Lexar Professional Gold Armor SD Card UHS-II V60 R280/W210 MB/s IP68 - 64GB

3-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Lexar ARMOR 64GB SDXC Pro Gold Stainless Steel UHS-II V60 IP68 280MB/s Card

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Lexar® ARMOR GOLD SDXC™ UHS-II Card - 64gb

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.99
GBP 186.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lexar 64GB Professional Gold Series Armor 280MB/s UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card

Cheapest offer

The Lexar 64GB Professional Gold Series Armor is a UHS-II V60 SDXC card built around a stainless-steel core for shoots that involve rough handling or unpredictable weather. It delivers up to 280 MB/s read and 210 MB/s write, holding steady for 6K recording without dropped frames. The ribless, switch-free shell and its full IP68 rating make it a practical choice for outdoor work or for moving quickly between locations.
£88.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)