Lexar CFexpress Pro Type B Diamond 256GB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£308.63
Delivery from £18.99

Lexar CFexpress Pro Type B Diamond 256GB

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£322.99
Free Delivery

Lexar 256GB Professional (3700MB/s) Type B CFexpress 4.0 Diamond Series Memory Card

2-3 working days
£465.00
Free Delivery

Lexar CFexpress Pro Type B Diamond 256GB

In stock
£475.99
Free Delivery

Lexar CFexpress Pro Type B Diamond 256GB Memory Card

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.99
Free Delivery
Lexar CFexpress Pro Type B Diamond 256GB

Cheapest offer

. CFexpress 4.0 Type B Memory Card . Up to 3700 MB/s read speeds . Up to 3400 MB/s write speeds . Capable of 8K RAW video recording
£308.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEXAR Professional CFexpress Card 512GB Type B Gold 4.0 Series 3600R/3300W MB/s
£390.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.38
Lexar Gold Series Professional CFexpress Type-A Memory - 256GB, Card
£238.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar 1TB Professional (3600MB/Sec) Type B CFexpress 4.0 Gold Series Memory Card
£618.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.38
Lexar Reader Pro CFexpress TypeA - SD UHS-II USB3.2 gen2x2
£84.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lexar CFexpress PRO Type B DIAMOND Series 128GB
£236.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery