Lexar D500 128GB Solid State Dual Drive, Elite Legends Series, up to 400MB/s

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lexar D500 Solid State Dual Drive USB 3.2, AFA Edition,Up to 400MB/s,128GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Lexar D500 Solid State Dual Drive USB 3.2, AFA Edition, Argentina World Champion

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Free Delivery
Lexar D500 128GB Solid State Dual Drive, Elite Legends Series, up to 400MB/s

Cheapest offer

128 GB USB Type-C/USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). Read speed: 400 MB/s Write speed: 360 MB/s. Form factor: Other. Multicolour. 1 pc(s). Designed using AFA home team colors, the 128GB JumpDrive Dual Drive D500 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive from Lexar delivers fast, easy, plug-and-play storage that works with most of your devices. With read speeds of up to 400 MB/s and write speeds of up to 360 MB/s, this flash drive has dual USB-C and USB-A connectors that are accessible via a swivel design and adhere to the USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1/3.0) standard. The Dual Drive takes advantage of a metal housing and lanyard loop to help protect your data and enhance portability, while the Lexar App's photo backup function can automatically back up and manage your media.. Performance. Capacity. 128 GB. Device interface. USB Type-C/USB Type-A. USB version. 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). Read speed. 400 MB/s. Write speed. 360 MB/s. Design. Form factor. Other. Product colour. Multicolour. Packaging content. Quantity
£33.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Product Information

Design

Product colour Multicolour
Form factor Other

Performance

Capacity 128 GB
Write speed 360 MB/s
Read speed 400 MB/s
USB version 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Device interface USB Type-C/USB Type-A

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 128GB capacity for ample file storage
• Fast transfers up to 400MB/s speed
• Sleek design with durable metal casing

Similar products

Lexar 128GB Solid State Dual Drive D500 USB 3.2 Gen 1, for USB Type-C/USB Type-A Devices, Up to 400MB/s Read, Compatible with iPhone 15/16/17 Series, Android, Tablet, and Mac (LJDD500128G-BNQNU)
£42.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Lexar 128GB Professional (1750MB/Sec) Type B CFexpress Silver Series Memory Card
£139.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery