Lexar Dual-Slot USB-A/C Reader, Up to 205MB/s Transfer Speed, Supports SD and microSD Cards
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.90
Delivery from £4.49
Lexar Dual-Slot USB-A/C - SD/microSD Card Reader
2-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99
Lexar Reader LRW310 Dual Slot SD/microSD USB 3.1 A & C
3-4 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £9.99
Lexar Dual-Slot USB-A/C Reader, Up to 205MB/s Transfer Speed, Supports SD and microSD Cards
In stock
£24.95
Delivery from £0.99
Similar products
Lexar Professional USB-C Dual-Slot Reader for SD and microSD
£29.00
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lexar Dual Slot USB-A Reader for SD/MicroSD/SDHC/SDXC Cards - USB 3.2 Gen 1, Up to 104MB/s, OTG Compatible for PC/Laptop/Tablet
£8.09
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lexar Dual Slot USB-A Reader for SD/MicroSD/SDHC/SDXC Cards - USB 3.2 Gen 1, Up to 104MB/s, OTG Compatible for PC/Laptop/Tablet
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
XQD Card Reader, USB 3.0 XQD/SD Card Reader Dual Slot Memory Card Reader 5Gpbs Super Speed Support Sony G/M Series, Lexar 2933x/1400x USB Mark XQD Card,SD Card for Windows/Mac OS
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49