Lexar JumpDrive Dual Drive D400 130MBs USB-C & USB-A Flash Drive - 128GB

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEXAR JumpDrive D400 USB Type-C & Type-A Dual Memory Stick - 128 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lexar 128GB JumpDrive D400 Dual Drive Type A and Type C, USB3.2, UK Seller

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lexar JumpDrive D400 OTG 128GB Dual Drive Type C and Type A USB 3.1 R130MB/s Flash Drive

2-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lexar 128GB JumpDrive Dual Drive D400 130MBs USB-C & USB-A Flash Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lexar 128GB JumpDrive Dual Drive D400 USB 3.1 Type-C and Type-A Flash Drive, Up to 130MB/s Read (LJDD400128G-BNQNU)
£31.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.33
Lexar 256GB JumpDrive Dual Drive D400 USB 3.1 Type-C and Type-A Flash Drive, Up to 130MB/s Read (LJDD400256G-BNQNU)
£55.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.33
Lexar JumpDrive Dual Drive D400 32GB USB-A and USB-C USB Stick
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lexar 64GB Dual USB Flash Drive
£13.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lexar JumpDrive Dual Drive D400 130MBs USB-C & USB-A Flash Drive - 128GB

Cheapest offer

The Lexar JumpDrive Dual Drive D400 USB 3.2 Gen 1 is a 2-in-1 flash drive that allows you to seamlessly transfer content between your USB Type-C and Type-A devices. Featuring a stylish metal casing and swivel design for added protection, this drive is as tough as it is fast, with transfer speeds up to 130MB/s. Dual connectors with USB Type-C and USB Type-A ports. Grey. Capless. Read; write; erase. Read speed 130Mbps. 128GB storage capacity. Password protected. EAN: 843367129072. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee.
£22.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk