Lexar JumpDrive LJDF35P256G-RNBNG USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black, Silver

Lexar JumpDrive LJDF35P256G-RNBNG USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black Silver

Lexar JumpDrive LJDF35P256G-RNBNG USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Lexar JumpDrive USB A Flash Drive 256GB Black Silver (LJDF35P256G-RNBNG)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.47
GBP 54.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lexar F35 Pro Fingerprint USB key 256GB

In stock
£60.43
Free Delivery

Lexar F35 Pro Fingerprint USB key 256GB

In stock
£82.14
Free Delivery

Lexar F35 Pro Fingerprint USB key 256GB

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Lexar F35 Pro Fingerprint USB key 256GB

In stock
£87.68
Delivery from £5.33

Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 PRO USB 3.2 Flash Drive 256GB

2-5 working days
£91.19
Free Delivery

Lexar F35 Pro Fingerprint USB key 256GB

In stock
£93.06
Free Delivery

Lexar F35 Pro Fingerprint USB key 256GB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£105.13
Free Delivery
Lexar JumpDrive LJDF35P256G-RNBNG USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black, Silver

Cheapest offer

256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). Read speed: 400 MB/s Write speed: 350 MB/s. Form factor: Slide. Black, Silver. Fingerprint reader. Extra security for confidential files. The Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 Pro USB drive takes security to the next level. Access files on the drive with fingerprint authentication. With up to ten different fingerprint IDs, all of your closest collaborators will have easy, secure access to the files they need. Plus, with up to 400MB/s read and 350MB/s write speeds, you’ll have the performance you need to quickly transfer files when needed.. Access files with the touch of a finger. The Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 Pro USB drive uses your fingerprint to authenticate access to your files. No passwords or codes to remember.. Performance. Compatible operating systems. Mac®, Windows XP®, Windows® Vista, Windows 7, 8, 10, Linux2. NOTE: Fingerprint registration software required to create/edit accounts and adjust partition size. Write speed. 350 MB/s. R
£51.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk