Lexar JumpDrive USB 3.1 Flash Drive 32GB

Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, Up To 130MB/s Read, for Computer, External Storage Data, Photo, Video...

Lexar JumpDrive USB 3.1 Flash Drive 32GB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.55
Delivery from £4.49

JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive 32GB, Up To 130MB/s Read, USB Stick for Com...

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Lexar 32GB USB 3.1 JumpDrive 130MB/s Read Speed for PC Data, Photos, Videos

Cheapest Total Price
£20.69
Free Delivery

Lexar JumpDrive V400 USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 128GB - Retail Sealed - Genuine - New

Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.46
GBP 27.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lexar Jumpdrive Usb 3.1 Flash Drive 32 Gb, Up To 130 Mb / S Read, Stick For Computer, External Storage Data, Photo, Video (Ljds

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00
Lexar JumpDrive USB 3.1 Flash Drive 32GB

Cheapest offer

Three-year limited product support Protective, retractable design and securely protects files using an advanced security software with 256-bit AES encryption USB 3.1 (Gen 1) compatible; backwards compatible with USB 3.0 and 2.0 devices Write speeds up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 drives
£15.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LEXAR Jumpdrive S80 128GB USB 3.1
£19.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar USB 3.1 JUMPDRIVE S80 64GB 150R 60W
£11.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB USB 3.1
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar JumpDrive USB 3.1 Flash Drive 128GB
£20.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery