Lexar PLAY PRO 1TB microSD Express Memory Card Lexar PLAY PRO 1TB microSD Express Memory Card

Lexar Lexar Play Pro Microsdxc 1Tb Express

Lexar PLAY PRO 1TB microSD Express Memory Card Lexar PLAY PRO 1TB microSD Express Memory Card

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£179.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lexar PLAY PRO 1TB microSD Express Memory Card One Size Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lexar Lexar Play Pro Microsdxc 1Tb Express

2 to 5 day
£449.99

Lexar Play Pro 1TB UHS-1 V30 microSDXC

2-3 working days
£465.00
Free Delivery

Lexar Express Play 1TB microSDXC - R900/W600MB/s | ✅Score & Win

2-3 working days
£555.00
Free Delivery

Lexar PLAY PRO 1TB microSD Express Memory Card Lexar PLAY PRO 1TB microSD Express Memory Card

Cheapest offer

• Type: microSD Express • Capacity: 1TB • Speed: Up to 900 MB/s • Compatibility: Nintendo Switch 2 • Features: The perfect card for the Nintendo Switch™ 2 delivers 4x faster performance Power Up Your Play The Lexar PLAY PRO microSDXC™ Express Card gives gamers an epic performance power-up with up to 900MB/s read and 600MB/s write1 and capacity up to 1TB offers space for many AAA games Revolutionary Performance Thanks to its next-gen tech of PCIe and NVMe interface technologies that deliver up to 900MB/s read speed1, the PLAY PRO microSDXC™ Express Card is a stunning 4x faster than typical UHS-I microSD cards - meaning that games load faster and also ensuring a smooth, lag-free experience for your Nintendo Switch 2 and other next-gen handheld gaming devices. Cut Your Download Times The PLAY PRO microSDXC™ Express Card also delivers 600MB/s write1 speeds when paired with the Lexar microSD Express card reader so you can download a AAA game in less time than it’ll take you to order a pizza
£179.99
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)