Lexar JumpDrive V400 100MBs USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 32GB

Lexar JumpDrive LJDV400032G-BNBNG USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

Lexar JumpDrive V400 100MBs USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 32GB

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEXAR Lexar V400 JumpDrive USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lexar Jumpdrive V400 32gb Pendrive One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.42
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £12.99

Lexar JumpDrive V400 100MBs USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 32GB

Cheapest offer

The Lexar JumpDrive V400 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive provides high-speed performance and a compact design, allowing you to easily transfer, store, and share files on the go. The drive comes with a keychain loop design, making it easy to tether to a key ring, attach to a backpack, or hook to a purse or briefcase. Securely protect files with Lexar DataShield, 256-bit AES encryption for added protection. Black. Capless. Read; write; erase. Read speed 100Mbps. 32GB storage capacity. Password protected. EAN: 843367127504. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee.
£9.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk