Lexar NM620 256GB M.2 NVMe PCIe 3.0 SSD

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£66.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lexar NM620 M.2-2280 256GB PCIe Gen3 M.2 SSD - 3500 MB/s Read, 1300 MB/s Write - LNM620X256G-RNNNG

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£69.99
Free Delivery

256GB Lexar NM620 M.2 2280 PCI Express 3.0 x4 NVMe Solid State Drive

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lexar NM620 256 GB M.2 PCI Express 3.0 NVMe 3D TLC NAND

3-5 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Lexar NM620 256GB M.2 PCIe 3.0 3D TLC NAND Solid State Drive - NVMe - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.24
Free Delivery

Lexar | SSD | NM620 | 256 GB | SSD form factor M.2 2280 | Solid-state drive inte

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.21
Free Delivery

Lexar NM620 256GB SSD, M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 NVMe 1.4 Internal SSD, Up to 3500MB/

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.19
Free Delivery

Lexar LNM620X256G-RNNNG Internal SSD, 256 GB, M.2, 2280, PCIe Gen3 x 4, NVMe, Maximum Read 3,500MB/s Write: 1,300MB/s

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Lexar LNM620X256G-RNNNG Internal SSD, 256 GB, M.2, 2280, PCIe Gen3 x 4, NVMe, Maximum Read 3,500MB/s Write: 1,300MB/s

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery
Lexar NM620 256GB M.2 NVMe PCIe 3.0 SSD

Cheapest offer

Lexar NM620 256GB M.2 NVMe PCIe 3.0 SSD Experience unparalleled storage performance with the Lexar NM620 256GB M.2 NVMe PCIe 3.0 SSD. Designed to provide fast data transfer rates, this SSD is perfect for gamers and professionals alike, enhancing productivity while ensuring reliable data storage. With its NVMe technology, you can expect lightning-fast boot times and seamless application load, coupled with the added confidence of data integrity. Whether you are backing up important files or diving into the latest gaming adventures, this SSD is geared to elevate your performance and experience. Why You'll Love It Blazing Fast Speeds: Enjoy rapid read speeds for quick data access, improving overall system responsiveness. Compact and Lightweight: At only 9 g and measuring 22 mm x 80 mm, it's designed to fit seamlessly into your system without adding bulk. Reliable Performance: Built for stability and endurance, ensuring your data remains secure and accessible at all times. Future-Proof Tech
£66.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Lexar NM620 256GB SSD, M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 NVMe 1.4 Internal SSD, Up to 3500MB/s Read, 1300MB/s Write, 3D NAND Flash Internal Solid State Drive for PC Enthusiasts and Gamers (LNM620X256G-RNNNG)
£79.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery