Lexar Nq100 1Tb 2.5 Serial Ata Iii (1TB Lexar Nq100 2.5in Sata Iii [6gb/s] Ssd)

Lexar NQ100 Internal 2.5 SATA 1TB SSD Drive One Size Black

Lexar Nq100 1Tb 2.5 Serial Ata Iii (1TB Lexar Nq100 2.5in Sata Iii [6gb/s] Ssd)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£146.35
Free Delivery

Lexar Nq100 1Tb 2.5 Serial Ata Iii (1TB Lexar Nq100 2.5in Sata Iii [6gb/s] Ssd)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£146.37
Free Delivery

Lexar Nq100 1Tb 2.5 Serial Ata Iii (1TB Lexar Nq100 2.5in Sata Iii [6gb/s] Ssd)

In stock
£176.92
Delivery from £5.50

Lexar Nq100 1Tb 2.5 Serial Ata Iii (1TB Lexar Nq100 2.5in Sata Iii [6gb/s] Ssd)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£185.26
Delivery from £9.99

Lexar Nq100 1Tb 2.5 Serial Ata Iii (1TB Lexar Nq100 2.5in Sata Iii [6gb/s] Ssd)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£231.15
Delivery from £13.99

Lexar Nq100 1Tb 2.5 Serial Ata Iii (1TB Lexar Nq100 2.5in Sata Iii [6gb/s] Ssd)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£233.98
Free Delivery

Lexar Nq100 1Tb 2.5 Serial Ata Iii (1TB Lexar Nq100 2.5in Sata Iii [6gb/s] Ssd)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£236.49
Delivery from £13.99

Lexar Nq100 1Tb 2.5 Serial Ata Iii (1TB Lexar Nq100 2.5in Sata Iii [6gb/s] Ssd)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£242.44
Free Delivery

Lexar NQ100 1TB 2.5" SATA III SSD - Up to 550MB/s Read Speed Internal Solid Stat

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.61
Free Delivery
Lexar Nq100 1Tb 2.5 Serial Ata Iii (1TB Lexar Nq100 2.5in Sata Iii [6gb/s] Ssd)

Cheapest offer

Experience up to **550MB/s read speeds** for faster boot times, faster app launches, and seamless file transfers. Compatible with most laptops and desktops. No complicated setup - just install and enjoy instant speed increases. This SSD is shockproof, vibration proof and energy efficient, providing cooler and quieter performance than traditional hard drives. Reliable storage for personal files, multimedia and large applications - perfect for everyday computing needs. Shock resistant up to **1500 G** and vibration resistant across all axles. Designed for durability and long-term reliability. All Lexar products undergo extensive testing in Lexar quality labs to ensure performance, compatibility and reliability. Backed by Lexar's trusted quality assurance for security.
£146.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lexar NQ100 512GB Internal 2.5 inch SATA III Solid State Drive One Size Black
£87.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar® NQ100 2TB 2.5” SATA III (6Gb/s) SSD
£307.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Lexar NQ100 2TB SSD SATA III Internal SSD Lexar Lexar NQ100 2TB SSD SATA III Internal SSD
£189.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99