Lexar NQ790 2TB SSD, M.2 2280 PCIe Gen4x4 NVMe 1.4 Internal SSD
Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£249.99
Delivery from £4.99
Lexar NQ790 2TB SSD, M.2 2280 PCIe Gen4x4 NVMe 1.4 Internal SSD, Up to 7000MB/s Read, Up to 6000MB/s Write, High Performance Internal Solid State Drive for Intense Workloads, PS5 SSD
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.99
Free Delivery
Lexar LNQ790X002T-RNNNG internal solid state drive 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.21
Delivery from £20.00
Lexar SSD | NQ790 | 2000 GB | SSD form factor M.2 2280 | Solid-state drive inter
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.03
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £139.99
Lexar NQ790 1TB SSD NVME M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Solid State Drive
£139.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lexar NQ790 M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe Gen4x4 SSD, 512GB, read up to 7400MB/s, for high performance
£144.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99