Lexar Professional 1667x SDXC UHS-II Card 256GB
Lexar 256GB 1667x (250MB/Sec) Professional UHS-II SDXC Card
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery
Lexar 256GB Professional 1667x SDXC UHS-II Card Silver Series Class 10 U3 V60
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
Free Delivery
Lexar 256GB Professional 1667x SDXC UHS-II Memory Card
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.95
Free Delivery
Lexar LSD256CB1667 256GB Professional 1667X UHS-2 Class 10 SDXC Card :: (>)
In stock
£198.00
Delivery from £0.99
2 Variants from £36.29
Lexar LESDMI 64GB 1000 SDXC Class 10 UHS-II U3 SDXC Memory Card
£36.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 1667X UHS-2 Class 10 SDXC Card 128GB
£91.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lexar Professional 1667x SD Card 64GB 2-Pack
£141.37
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery