Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 64GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras (LSD2000064G-BNNAG)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.95
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 64GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras (LSD2000064G-BNNAG)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £99.99
LEXAR PROFESSIONAL 2000x SDHC/SDXC UHS-II U3, 256GB
£282.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Genuine Lexar Profession SDHC SDXC UHS-II Card,32GB, 64GB, 128GB, V90, 300MB/s
£99.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lexar SDXC Professional 64GB UHS-II 2000x
£154.99
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Lexar Professional 64GB SD SDXC Card 2000X, UHS-II, U3, V90, 300MB/s, UK
£99.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery