Lexar Professional 256GB Gold MicroSD card, UHS-II, V60, A1, UK Seller

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

microSDXC Gold Series UHS-II 256GB V60 Memory Card

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

microSDXC Gold Series UHS-II 256GB V60 Memory Card

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£110.99
Free Delivery

microSDXC Gold Series UHS-II 256GB V60 Memory Card

In stock
£123.13
Delivery from £5.28

Lexar Gold Series 256GB UHS-II V60 microSDXC

2-3 working days
£186.00
Free Delivery

Lexar Lexar Microsdxc Gold Series Uhs-Ii 256GB V60 Memory Card

2 to 5 day
£219.99

Product Information

Memory

Capacity 256 GB
Video Speed Class V60
Application performance class A1
Internal memory type UHS-II
UHS Speed Class Class 3 (U3)
Write speed 180 MB/s
Read speed 280 MB/s
Flash card type MicroSDXC

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 1 mm
Depth 11 mm
Width 15 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) -25 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Features

Product colour Black, Yellow

Product information

At a glance

• Lightning-fast transfer speeds for quick file management.
• Durable design protects against environmental challenges.
• Generous 256GB capacity for extensive storage needs.

Similar products

Lexar Professional SDXC 256GB BL 1800x UHS-II V60 gold
£134.95
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lexar SDHC Professional UHS-II 2000x 256GB V90
£289.63
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 1667x SDXC UHS-II Card 256GB
£108.98
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 256GB CFexpress Type B Silver Series Memory Card
£185.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Lexar Professional 256GB Gold MicroSD card, UHS-II, V60, A1, UK Seller

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Series: Lexar Gold / Format: microSDXC / Speed Class: V60 / Features: High Capacity, High Speed, Waterproof / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£89.99
ebay.co.uk