Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card

Lexar Silver Plus Micro SD-kaart, 256 GB, Microsdxc TF-kaart tot 205 MB/s lezen,

Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Lexar Silver Plus 256GB Micro SD Card up to 205 MB/s MicroSDXC UHS I Flash

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.53
Free Delivery

Lexar Silver Plus Micro SD-kaart, 256 GB, Microsdxc TF-kaart tot 205 MB/s lezen,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.61
Free Delivery

Silver Plus 256GB Micro SD Card up to 205 MB/s MicroSDXC UHS I Flash Memory Card

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.39
Free Delivery

Polar Pro Cinema Filter 3er Set SHUTTER for DJI Osmo Action

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£94.49
Free Delivery

Lexar® Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC™ UHS-I Card - 256GB

£95.00
Free Delivery

Lexar 256GB micro SDXC Silver Plus UHS-1 V30 R205/W100MB/s + SD Adapter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card

Cheapest offer

256 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I. Class 3 (U3) V30 205 MB/s. A2. Silver, Black. Outstanding Performance, Exceptional Experience. The Lexar® Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC™ UHS-I Card boasts exceptional read/write speeds of up to 205MB/s and 150MB/s1 and supports seamless recording of FULL-HD and 4K videos. Paired with the Lexar RW310x reader, its blazing-fast read speeds are fully achieved, significantly reducing wait times for data transfers. Reliable, durable, and compatible, it is perfect for drones, action cameras, handheld consoles, and more.. Performance When it Counts. With max read speeds of 205MB/s, you can power through transfers and make long wait times a thing of the past. Max write speeds of 150MB/s let you capture burst photos without missing a shot.. Video Recording as Detailed as You Are. Rated V30, the Lexar® Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC™ UHS-I Card is built to capture burst photos without missing a shot and smoothly shoots up to 4K 60 FPS ultra-HD video.. Extensive Co
£56.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

LEXAR Silver Plus UHS-1 1TB SD Card V30 R205/W150
£456.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar Silver Plus MicroSD Card UHS-I V30 R205/W150 MB/s - 1TB | ✅ 5 years warranty
£219.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Silver Plus 512GB UHS-I V30 (205MB/s) microSDXC
£223.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99