Lexar Professional Gold Armor SD Card UHS-II V60 R280/W210 MB/s IP68 - 128GB

Lexar SDXC ARMOR Gold UHS-II 128GB V60 IP68 | ✅ 5 years warranty

Lexar Professional Gold Armor SD Card UHS-II V60 R280/W210 MB/s IP68 - 128GB

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

LEXAR Pro Gold Series Armor UHS-II 128GB IP68 R280/W210MB/s SDXC Card

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

LEXAR Pro Gold Series Armor UHS-II 128GB IP68 R280/W210MB/s SDXC Card

In stock
£152.42
Delivery from £5.41

Lexar 128GB Pro Gold Series ARMOR 280MB/s UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card

2-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Lexar Armor Gold Stainless Steel SDXC Card 128GB

1 day
£251.99
Delivery from £11.50

LEXAR Pro Gold Series Armor UHS-II 128GB IP68 R280/W210MB/s SDXC Card

In stock
£262.99
Free Delivery

LEXAR Pro Gold Series Armor UHS-II 128GB IP68 R280/W210MB/s SDXC Card

In stock
£266.16
Free Delivery

128GB Lexar Armor Gold UHS-II V60 SDXC Stainless Steel Memory Card, 280MB/s Read

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.08
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional Gold Armor SD Card UHS-II V60 R280/W210 MB/s IP68 - 128GB

Cheapest offer

The Lexar SDXC ARMOR Gold UHS-II 128GB V60 IP68 is the world's first memory card to use stainless steel to protect your data.
£130.00
4-8 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LEXAR Pro Gold Series Armor UHS-II 256GB IP68 R280/W205 SDXC Card
£166.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar ARMOR SILVER PRO SD Card 256GB, UHS-II SD Memory Card, Stainless Steel, C10, U3, V60, 6K UHD Video, up to 280MB/s Read, 160MB/s Write, SDXC Card for DSLR/Camera/Photographer/Videographer
£169.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar ARMOR 64GB SDXC Pro Gold Stainless Steel UHS-II V60 IP68 280MB/s Card
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar ARMOR 1TB SDXC Pro Gold Stainless Steel UHS-II V60 IP68 280MB/s Card
£549.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery