LEXAR Silver Plus UHS-1 1TB SD Card V30 R205/W150
Lexar Silver Plus 1TB UHS-I V30 (205MB/Sec) SD Memory Card
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£456.00
Free Delivery
Lexar Silver Plus SD Card UHS-I V30 R205/W150 MB/s - 1TB
3-4 working days
£473.99
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £34.99
Lexar Professional Silver Plus 512GB SDXC UHS-I Card, U3, V30
£108.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 128GB SDXC SD Card, V30 Memory Card, 4K UHD, 225 MB/s Silver
£34.99
GBP 3.50 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional Silver Plus 256GB SDXC UHS-I Card, U3, V30
£59.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional Silver Plus 64GB SDXC UHS-I Memory Card, U3, V30
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lexar Silver Plus MicroSD Card UHS-I V30 R205/W150 MB/s - 1TB | ✅ 5 years warranty
£219.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Silver Plus 256GB Micro SD Card up to 205 MB/s, MicroSDXC UHS-I Flash Memory Card with Adapter, C10, U3, A2, V30, Full HD, 4K UHD, High Speed TF Card for Drone, Action Camera, Handheld Consoles
£53.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.27
Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card
£41.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lexar Silver Plus Micro SD Card 512 GB, Up to 205 MB/s Read Speed, 150 MB/s Write Speed, Memory Card Micro SD with SD Adapter, UHS-I, A2, U3, V30, Class 10, 4K UHD microSDXC
£119.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery