Lexibook, Barbie My First Guitar, K200BB

Lexibook, Barbie, My First Guitar for children, 6 nylon strings, 21" long, guide included, pink, K200BB

Lexibook, Barbie My First Guitar, K200BB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Barbie My First Guitar, K200BB

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Barbie My First Guitar, K200BB

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.85
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Barbie My First Guitar, K200BB

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.22
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Barbie My First Guitar, K200BB

In stock
£24.39
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Barbie My First Guitar, K200BB

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Lexibook Disney Barbie My First Acoustic Guitar - K200BB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.35
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Barbie My First Guitar, K200BB

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Lexibook K200BB Disney Barbie My First Guitar│6 Nylon Strings│21" Long│3y+│Pink

£26.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lexibook, Barbie My First Guitar, K200BB

Cheapest offer

UNLEASH THEIR INNER SUPERSTAR - Fuel their passion for music with this small Barbie-designed guitar, perfect for budding guitarists aged 3 and up. Inspire creativity and musicality from an early age! EXCEPTIONAL DESIGN & DURABILITY - Crafted with love, this 21" long guitar features a delightful Barbie design, making it irresistible to young fans. Made from high-quality plastic for long-lasting play and exploration. EASY TO PLAY & LEARN - With 6 nylon cords and a handy guide included, this guitar empowers beginners to strum their way to greatness. Unleash their potential as they learn to play their favorite tunes at their own pace! ADJUSTABLE TUNING FOR PERFECTION - Tune the guitar to their desired pitch and unlock a world of musical possibilities. While the tuner is not provided, our guitar allows young musicians to explore different sounds and tones. PEACE OF MIND WARRANTY - We stand behind our product with a generous 2-year warranty, ensuring that your child's musical journey is supported every step of the way. Invest in their musical future with confidence!, Manufacturer: Lexibook
£21.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk