LEXIBOOK, Batman Educational Laptop for kids, JC598BATi1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Lexibook Batman Bilingual Educational Laptop, Blue

2 to 4 days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95

LEXIBOOK, Batman Educational Laptop for kids, JC598BATi1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Batman Educational Laptop for kids, JC598BATi1

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Lexibook Bilingual Educational Kids Laptop 124 Activities French Spanish Disney

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Batman Educational Laptop for kids, JC598BATi1

In stock
£38.38
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Batman Educational Laptop for kids, JC598BATi1

In stock
£38.39
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Batman Educational Laptop for kids, JC598BATi1

In stock
£39.12
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Batman Educational Laptop for kids, JC598BATi1

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEXIBOOK, Batman Educational Laptop for kids, JC598BATi1

Cheapest offer

EDUCATIONAL ACTIVITIES - English and French, Mathematics, Dactylography, General knowledge, Logic, Music, Clock reading. TEST THE KNOWLEDGE - Fun activities with different levels to learn, test and improve one's knowledge. GAMES - Fun games to test logic, memory and speed after learning. GREAT DESIGN - Ergonomics inspired by real laptops, with a realistic mouse and keyboard. Slim elegant design. Convenient size for an easy handgrip. MUSIC & MELODIES! - Musical activities for the first step in music (notes learning, composing and playing melodies) GRAPHIC EFFECTS - LCD screen with animations. HOURS OF FUN! - Computer keyboard to answer the questions and play the games. LANGUAGE - Letters, words, typing and spelling. MATHEMATICS - Numbers and calculation (4 operations)., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£35.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lexibook, Batman Educational Laptop for kids, JC598BATi1LXB
£44.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Batman Nightlight Alarm Clock, RL800BAT
£29.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexibook Batman LED Digital Watch With 12 And 24 Hour Display
£13.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexibook - Compact Arcade« Pocket Batman Gaming Console (Jl2 (US IMPORT) TOY NEW
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery