Lexibook, Bluey Musical Instrument Set, K360BY

Lexibook, Bluey, 7-Piece Musical Set Bluey, Blue Yellow, K360BY

Lexibook, Bluey Musical Instrument Set, K360BY

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.49
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Bluey Musical Instrument Set, K360BY

In stock
£21.24
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Bluey Musical Instrument Set, K360BY

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Bluey, Musikalisches Set 7-TLG. Bluey, Blau Gelb, K360BY

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Bluey Musical Instrument Set, K360BY

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.44
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Bluey Musical Instrument Set, K360BY

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.45
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Bluey Musical Instrument Set, K360BY

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bluey Musical Set Figure Yellow,Blue Kids

2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lexibook, Bluey Musical Instrument Set, K360BY

£29.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lexibook, Bluey Musical Instrument Set, K360BY

Cheapest offer

INTRODUCTION TO 7 INSTRUMENTS - Give your child a musical introduction with this set including a drum, maracas, tambourine, castanet, harmonica, recorder, and trumpet, for playing alone or with others. PREMIER ORCHESTRE - Invite your friends to join your little orchestra! Each person chooses an instrument and together you explore the joys of group harmony. PRACTICAL STORAGE - All instruments fit easily inside the drum, ideal for transport and storage. PERFECT FOR LITTLE MUSICIANS - Ideal for group play, birthday parties, or creative moments at home: this set stimulates coordination, listening, and musical expression from an early age. LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Loved by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, high-quality, and safe products for confident purchasing., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£20.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEXIBOOK, Bluey, 7-Piece Musical Set Bluey, Blue Yellow, K360BYLXB
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexibook, 2 in 1 Bluetooth and Wired Comfort Foldable Headphones with Safe Volum
£29.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery