LEXIBOOK BTP180BBZ Bluetooth Karaoke System - Barbie

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £5.99

LEXIBOOK, Barbie, Portable Bluetooth Lighted Speaker with Microphone, karaoke, light effects, wireless, USB, SD card, rechargeable battery, pink, BTP180BBZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.81
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Barbie, Portable Bluetooth Lighted Speaker with Microphone, karaoke, light effects, wireless, USB, SD card, rechargeable battery, pink, BTP180BBZ

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Barbie, Portable Bluetooth Lighted Speaker with Microphone, karaoke, light effects, wireless, USB, SD card, rechargeable battery, pink, BTP180BBZ

In stock
£49.29
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Barbie, Portable Bluetooth Lighted Speaker with Microphone, karaoke, light effects, wireless, USB, SD card, rechargeable battery, pink, BTP180BBZ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.43
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Barbie, Portable Bluetooth Lighted Speaker with Microphone, karaoke, light effects, wireless, USB, SD card, rechargeable battery, pink,

1-2 days
£50.19
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Barbie, Portable Bluetooth Lighted Speaker with Microphone, karaoke, light effects, wireless, USB, SD card, rechargeable battery, pink, BTP180BBZ

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.76
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Barbie, Portable Bluetooth Lighted Speaker with Microphone, karaoke, light effects, wireless, USB, SD card, rechargeable battery, pink, BTP180BBZ

In stock
£51.81
Free Delivery

Lexibook Btp180Bbz Barbie Portable Bluetooth Speaker With Lights & Microphone

1-3 working days
£53.68
Delivery from £6.00

LEXIBOOK BTP180BBZ Bluetooth Karaoke System - Barbie

Cheapest offer

Good to know- Let your children sing their hearts out diva style with this Barbie karaoke system- Pair your phone or tablet with Bluetooth and belt out any karaoke classic you like- Connect your headphones in the 3.5 mm jack for a private listening sesh- The built-in battery and carry handle let you take it on car trips- To really put on a show, switch on the light effects
£44.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk