LEXIBOOK D650EN English Electronic Dictionary and Thesaurus, Blue

Lexibook English Electronic Dictionary D650EN – Collins Dictionary & Thesaurus – Blue

LEXIBOOK D650EN English Electronic Dictionary and Thesaurus, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lexibook The English Dictionary With Definitions Thesaurus Blue - D650EN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Lexibook The Collins English Electronic Dictionary With Thesaurus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
GBP 36.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lexibook D650EN English Electronic Dictionary Spellchecker and Thesaurus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.61
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK D650EN English Electronic Dictionary and Thesaurus, Blue

Cheapest offer

Swap out your pocket dictionary for the Lexibook D650EN English Electronic Dictionary and Thesaurus. It features 380,000 words and 78,000 synonyms - perfect for when you're doing a crossword puzzle. The spell-checker and grammar features make it ideal for English learners. There's even a magnifying function, making it easier to see what's on the screen. It also features Hangman, Word Jumble and Anagram word games, which are bound to keep you entertained.
£30.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

LEXIBOOK D850EN Collins English Electronic Dictionary and Thesaurus, White
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
LEXiBOOK - The Collins English Dictionary, 13th Edition - Electronic Dictionary, Definitions, Thesaurus, Conjugation, Phonetic Spelling Check, Crossword Solver, with Battery, Blue/White,
£60.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.16