Disney Frozen 3D Walkie-Talkies

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Anna and Elsa 3D Walkie-Talkies, 500m Range, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Blue, TW18FZ

Used Offers from

Disney Frozen 3D Walkie-Talkies

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Anna and Elsa 3D Walkie-Talkies, 500m Range, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Blue, TW18FZ

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Anna and Elsa 3D Walkie-Talkies, 500m Range, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Blue, TW18FZ

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.94
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Anna and Elsa 3D Walkie-Talkies, 500m Range, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Blue, TW18FZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.85
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Anna and Elsa 3D Walkie-Talkies, 500m Range, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Blue, TW18FZ

In stock
£24.84
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Anna and Elsa 3D Walkie-Talkies, 500m Range, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Blue, TW18FZ

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Lexibook Frozen Walkie Talkie Multicolor Kids

2 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Anna and Elsa 3D Walkie-Talkies, 500m Range, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Blue, TW18FZ

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Anna and Elsa 3D Walkie-Talkies, 500m Range, 2 Communication Channels, Belt Clip, Blue, TW18FZ

£27.00
Free Delivery

Disney Frozen 3D Walkie-Talkies

Cheapest offer

Let your child’s adventures in Arendelle begin with the magical Disney Frozen 3D Walkie-Talkies! This fantastic pair brings Elsa and Anna to life with a fun, detailed 3D design, capturing the Frozen spirit perfectly. Designed for little hands, these walkie-talkies are comfortable to hold and easy to use during exciting outdoor explorations or imaginative playdates.They boast an impressive outdoor range of up to 1640 feet (500 meters), allowing kids to stay connected across the backyard or park (range may vary with terrain). With two communication channels and a sturdy hard antenna for clear reception, conversations remain uninterrupted. Each unit features a convenient belt clip for secure, hands-free carrying, so kids can run and play freely. Best of all, they require no assembly-just insert 3 AAA batteries (not included) and start the fun. These walkie-talkies encourage social skills, teamwork, and endless imaginative play, making them a wonderful gift for any young Frozen fan aged 3
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk