LEXIBOOK Frozen Bluetooth Speaker, BTD80FZ

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Speaker with luminous figurine, 5.0 Bluetooth,USB/USB Type C port, White/blue, BTD80FZ

LEXIBOOK Frozen Bluetooth Speaker, BTD80FZ

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.08
Delivery from £4.49

LEXIBOOK Frozen Bluetooth Speaker, BTD80FZ

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.11
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Frozen Bluetooth Speaker, BTD80FZ

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Frozen Bluetooth Speaker, BTD80FZ

In stock
£27.39
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Frozen Bluetooth Speaker, BTD80FZ

In stock
£28.01
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK Frozen Bluetooth Speaker, BTD80FZ

£29.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK BTD80FZ Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Disney Frozen II, Blue,White

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lexibook Disney Frozen II Bluetooth Speaker Elsa Luminous Figurine - BTD80FZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.45
Free Delivery

Lexibook Bluetooth Speaker with Frozen II Elsa Luminous Figurine│Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEXIBOOK Frozen Bluetooth Speaker, BTD80FZ

Cheapest offer

A Bluetooth speaker with a magical Frozen design! The Frozen figurine lights up at the pace of the music! Lightweight, design and easily transportable! Compatible with all Bluetooth 5.0 devices Works with a rechargeable battery - USB Type C cable included
£15.08
amazon.co.uk