LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Speaker with stand for children, musical toy game, adjustable height, light effects, 2 microphones included, MP3 plug, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, S160FZ

Used Offers from

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Speaker with stand for children, musical toy game, adjustable height, light effects, 2 microphones included, MP3 plug, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, S160FZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.57
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Speaker with stand for children, musical toy game, adjustable height, light effects, 2 microphones included, MP3 plug, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, S160FZ

In stock
£37.90
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Speaker with stand for children, musical toy game, adjustable height, light effects, 2 microphones included, MP3 plug, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, S160FZ

Unknown
£37.90
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Speaker with stand for children, musical toy game, adjustable height, light effects, 2 microphones included, MP3 plug, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, S160FZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.36
Free Delivery

Lexibook Frozen Adjustable Stand with 2 Mic

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Speaker with stand for children, musical toy game, adjustable height, light effects, 2 microphones included, MP3 plug, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, S160FZ

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£40.65
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Speaker with stand for children, musical toy game, adjustable height, light effects, 2 microphones included, MP3 plug, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, S160FZ

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook Disney Frozen Stand with Voice Affect Mics, Lights & Speaker - S160FZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.15
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Die Eiskönigin, Leuchtender Lautsprecher auf Ständer für Kinder, musik

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lexibook MIC90FZ Disney Frozen Microphone for Children, Musical Toy Game, Built-
£17.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Microphone with Speaker and Lighting Stand, Auxiliary Jack to Connect Music, Blue/Purple, S150FZ
£38.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lexibook, Frozen, Musical Lighting Speaker with 2 Microphones, Demo Songs, MP3 Plug, Blue/Purple, K140FZ
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Lighting Speaker with stand for children, musical toy game, adjustable height, light effects, 2 microphones included, MP3 plug, Aux-in cable plug, purple/blue, S160FZ

Cheapest offer

Get ready for the stage with this lovely Frozen 2 microphone! Connect any audio player (smartphone not included) to the speaker thanks to the Aux-in cable and sing along on your favorite songs! Light effects on the speaker while you sing! Adjustable height (fom 60 and 95 cm) to fit every young musician. Record your performance directly on the mic. 2 microphones are included to sing in duet. A phone holder is included to take pictures or videos during your show, or to read the lyrics of your favorite songs. Power Supply: 3 x AA/LR6 type batteries of 1.5V (not included). Warranty: 2 years. - Designed and developed in Europe - Made in China., Manufacturer: Lexibook
£34.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk